NTI KVM Splitters

nti banner network technologies incorporated
Share computer: Multiple keyboards and monitors control one computer.
Also known as: Reverse KVM Switch, keyboard-video-mouse splitter.
nti-app-kvm-split
Remotely share a single computer via CAT5: multiple users control one computer.
nti-app-kvm-split-ext

nti-icon-kvm-split-ps2

VGA PS/2 KVM Splitter

Up to 4 keyboards, mice & monitors can be connected to one PC (including international keyboards). Access one PC from multiple control locations.

nti-icon-kvm-split-usb

VGA USB KVM Splitter

Allows up to four users to control one USB computer and connect three USB devices.

nti-icon-kvmsplit-usb-hdmi

DVI/HDMI USB KVM Splitter

Allows up to four users to control one DVI/HDMI USB computer and connect three USB devices.

nti-icon-vopex-c5usbva-4

VGA USB KVM Splitter/Extender with Stereo Audio via CAT5 to 1,000 Feet

Allows up to eight users to control one USB computer located 1,000 feet away

55,000+ Client Companies Have Chosen 42U

There‚Äôs a reason we’re the #1 choice of so many IT professionals.
Contact us and experience why.

cta-circle-phone

Questions? Call us.

Call in and speak with one of our knowledgeable solutions engineers who will answer any questions you might have.

1-800-638-2638

cta-circle-consultation

Explore 42U Solutions

One of our data center solutions specialists will work together with you to find the optimal solution for your system.

sales@42U.com

CAPTCHA image